Class of 1990

Batiste, Joe
Click Jr. Jim
Dawson, Mike
Dempsey, Cedric
Doolen, B.C. Bud
Farber, Lou
Gridley, Rollin
Hines, Mary
Hollinger, Chuck
Kellner, Alex
Leon, Eddie
Lever, Lafyette
Mallamo, John
Mayfield, Ollie
McConnell, Dick
Rarick, Ricki
Secrist, Delbert
Udegraff, Ed


Class of 1991

Arneson, Mark
Carey, Lee
Cooper, Carl
Ellison, Riki
Grainger, Bud
McCray, Ernie
Morrow, Robert
Pavlovich, Lou
Perlin, Bernie
Quihuis, Mike
Robinson Sr, Paul
Rosado, William
Sancet, Frank
Scott, Joan
Sladek, Frank
Tatum, Roy
Toledo, Lawrence
Young, Kathryn


Class of 1992

Aguilar, Lawrence
Bailey, Lowell
Baize, Sheila
Brown, Edward
Chanin, Abe
Doherty, Ed
Enke, Fred
Eustice, Hal
Genung, George
Grace, Sarafina
Hart, Larry
Holloway, Mary
Mielke, Jim
Overstreet, Gordon
Reid, Gene
Wing, Jim


Class of 1993

Acuna, Augie
Barringer Sr, John
Bell, Mari Lou
Camacho, Belen
Castro, Rudy
Deal, Ralph
Drachman, Roy
Elliott, Sean
Harris, Billie
Hawkins, Chick
Kraft, Millie
Lena, Sam
Sorich, Ted
Tolson, Andy


Class of 1994

Alday, Rich
Carrillo, Diane
Carter, Linda
Colwell, Paul
Combs, Jack
Don, Norma Jean
Egbert, Hank
Finley, Dorothy
Friedli, Vern
Hale, Patricia
Hart, Bob
Kindall, Jerry
Lopez, Carl


Class of 1995

Baker, Boyd
Carrier, Elmer
Darcy, Pat
Foust, Tom
Grabosch, Gary
Hensley, Marilyn
Jordan, Edward
King, Richard
Krucker, Kathy
LaVetter, Roland
Myrick, Cliff
Nymeyer, Ed
Ronstadt, Jim
Tountas, Pete
Valenzuela, Joe


Class of 1996

Brunenkant, Carl
Cheesbourg, Bill
DePascal, Rip
Ethridge, Phyllis
Golembiewski, Leo
Kinerk, Burt
Lopez, Billy
Mangels, Art
McKale, Pop
Mistler, John
Reffkin, Jim
Rivers, Wallace
Schneider, Dan
Schroeder, Peggy
Slagle, Hank
Svob, Robert
Volpe, Jon


Class of 1997

Corbett, Hi
Duncan, Clarke
Elliott, Robert
Flood, Pat
Gleeson, John
Hall, CeCe
Hassey, Ron
Hubbard, Al
Johnson, Roger
Moore, Don
Moore, Elizabeth
Murray, Dave
Ott Sr, Charles
Sheaffer, Jack
Simpson, Corky
Straw, Dot
Tolson, Brad
Urich, Del


Class of 1998

Candrea, Mike
Enke Sr, Fred
Feder, Mike
Fogltance, Jim
Gibson, Johnny
Gonzales, Gil
Griesser, Dick
Howell, Melba
Kalil, George
Lenior, Bill
Mehle, Bill
Metz, Dean
Moskau, Paul
Murray, Robert
Nolan, Earl
Ortner, Bev
Panepinto, Anthony
Rarick, Cindy
Silver, Dave


Class of 1999

Clausen, Dick
Echols, Ed
Eller, Karl
Hernandez, Joe
Hitchcock, Clay
Olson, Lute
Pagnozzi, Tom
Rauh, Bob
Tissaw, John


Class of 2000

Adkins, Ray
Ash, Paul
Borodkin, Marvin
Clark, Sue
Frederick, Dale
Gutierrez, Luis
Patton, Norm
Shettlesworth, Jack
Tucson Conquistadors
Udall, Morris


Class of 2001

Black, John
Camacho, Ramon
Carrillo, Gil
Eager, Phyllis
Grabb, James
Howell Jr, Jack
Salvatierra, Richard
Stofft, Fred
Strug, Kerri
Zamorano, Rene


Class of 2002

Anderson, Dr. Pat
Benefit Sports Club
Black, Tom
Bull, Fred
Carey, Diane
Faccio, Al
Kellner, Walt
Lohse, Ashby
McCluskey, Roger
Reinhardt, Sheila
Stitt, Jerry


Class of 2003

Cervi, Sherry
Conrad, Jack
Greth, Red
Henson, Chuck
Huff, Dan
Huff, Robert
Jeffries, Brian
Rittenhouse, Ritt
Roby, Mary
Sanchez, Richard
Smith, Hayden


Class of 2004

Acker, Joe
Cooper, Dana
Dirtadian, Armen
Hansen, Greg
Inskeep, Lois
Kerr, Steve
Roberson, Walt
Thornton, Charles
Tomita, Yoichi
Vosberg, Ed
Walker, Lynda
Wallace, Linda


Class of 2005

Bonvicini, Joan
Bushnell, Ace
DeBernardis, Richard
DeBerry, Bobby
Dyer, Mike
Ferrara, Bobby
Iveson, Stacy
Miller, Merle
Serpa, Louise
Weber, Wolfgang


Class of 2006

Aboud, Paula
Busch, Frank
Hochuli, Ed
Kaemerer, Candy
Logan, Bob
Otero, Bert
Pooley, Don
Rickard, Jack
Rincon, Benny
Tucson Rodeo Committee
Williams, Gary


Class of 2007

Breinig, Howard
Desmond, Ray
Estrada, Jim
Gragg, Russ
LaRose, Kathleen
Mann, Herbert
Markert, Jim
Moore, Dan
Odum, Mike
Scurran, Jeff
Stan, Virgil
Tolle, Jerry


Class of 2008

Ashcraft, C. “Stub”
Beal, Bob
Boyd, Jan
Greer, Jason “Red”
Hayes, Mike
Jones, Bob
Kingston, Juanita
Nunez, Eduardo
Palomarez, Ernie
Quiroz, Armando
Roemer, Bill
Stevens, Kristie


Class of 2009

Adelstein, Gene
Bobell, Bruce
Darling, Sue
Goar, Lionel
Janis, Marc
Larson, Bruce
Lopez, Dale
Pavlovich Jr., Lou
Scott, Jim
Snowden, Fred
Vielledent, Bob
Werbylo, Roger


Class of 2010

Anderson, Len
Davenport, Anne
Davis, Robert “Bob”
Demarchi, Tim
Dobyns, Jay
Flowers, Tairia Mims
Manning, Neal
Powell McCormick, Joan
Price, Delano E.
Reynolds, Dan


Class of 2011

Baldwin, Dave
Coronado, Frank
Ferguson Jr., Jim
Ganem, Si
Jeffery, Rashida
Martinez, Larry
Mayfield, Todd
Pfordt, Casey
Riesgo, Arnold “Chappo”
Robinson, Joseph
Rustand, Warren
Ryan, Dan


Class of 2012

Baker, Peggy
Doolen, Buddy
Ezell, Glenn
Fones, Ken
Fowler, Kelly
Gruensfelder, Phil
Khalifa, Sam
LaRose, Rick
Moore, Randall
Morales, Tony
Rees, Dwight
Riccitello, Jimmy
Santa Cruz, Saturino “Curly”
Serrano, Carlos
Sitton, Dave
Walters, Julie


Class of 2013

Barraza, Henry
Clifford, Gary
Cohen, Gary
Cosgrove, David
Dull, Paul
Favara, Joel
Katusz, Joseph
Klingenfus, Bob
LaVetter, Chuck
Lopez, Andy
Mulay, John
Petroshus, Joe
Pierson, Tom
Ruiz, John G.


Class of 2014

Adams, David
Arias, George
Bates, Michael
Bene, Dennis
Castro, Mario
Crawford, Jim
Flannery, Jim
Garcia, Frank
Nymeyer-John, Lacey
Kosanke, Ray
McConnell, Rick
Novak, Sandy Marten
Romero, Oscar Reyes
Taylor, Tee Thelma


Class of 2015

Acosta, Art
Anderson, Sarah Beeson
Charles, Shawn
Fina, John
Ft. Lowell Shootout Committee
Gaona, Robert
Jackson, Dannie
Johnson, Dominic
Lockwood, Jeff
McDermott, Judy
Mesa, Gilbert
Sanders, Anthony
Smith, Larry
Walbert Cagle, Kelly
Young, Jim


Class of 2016

Berrier, Tim
Cook, Lewis
Cox, Colleen Lanne
Dawson, Bill
Donovan, Jack
Evans, Phil
Johnson, Vance
Kreamer, Will
McLaughlin, Steve
Mills, Dave
Ortiz, Thomas
Polich, Mark
Robinson, Cleo
Taylor, Roxanne
Utter, Rich